eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2547 Campaldo ST, Henderson, NV 89044
1/42

$485,000

$480,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,020 SqFt

2547 Campaldo ST, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Christine Menchel of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4165 Mississippi AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89103
1/17

$237,000

$250,000

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

4165 Mississippi AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89103

Listed by Eric S. Bumgardner of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
11120 Gateview LN, Las Vegas, NV 89144
1/56

$555,000

$575,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt

11120 Gateview LN, Las Vegas, NV 89144

Listed by Brock W. Rice of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
1/37

$535,000

$545,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,654 SqFt

6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Listed by Radostina Encheva of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1205 Phillips AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89104
1/31

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
1,826 SqFt

1205 Phillips AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89104

Listed by Andrea Weaver of Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4719 Beautify ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/42

$440,000

$439,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,758 SqFt

4719 Beautify ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Dayana M. Ruiz of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
11748 Villa San Michele CT, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/64

$510,000

$519,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,871 SqFt

11748 Villa San Michele CT, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Mark Costello of Costello Realty & Mgmt

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3516 E Twain AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89121
1/46

$580,000

$588,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,609 SqFt

3516 E Twain AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89121

Listed by Jessie Bottarini of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2735 Grassy Spring PL, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/2

$4,000,000

$3,998,000

0.1%
4 Beds5 Baths3,823 SqFt

2735 Grassy Spring PL, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Khomkrit E. Klaharn of GDK Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2830 Sagebrush AVE, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/4

$43,000

$45,000

4.4%
1.1 Acres

2830 Sagebrush AVE, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Jessica Weiss of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6213 SEASTRAND ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/42

$518,990

$518,990

5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

6213 SEASTRAND ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Donato L. Martinez of D R Horton Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2300 Bristol View CT, Las Vegas, NV 89108
1/2

$355,000

$359,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,621 SqFt

2300 Bristol View CT, Las Vegas, NV 89108

Listed by Martin Guaglione of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/32

$292,750

$297,500

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by William O'Keefe of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8053 Foxfield Springs ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/54

$559,000

$565,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,583 SqFt

8053 Foxfield Springs ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Salvatore D. Martines Jr of LIFE Realty District

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9470 Peace WAY #115, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/19

$212,000

$215,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths895 SqFt

9470 Peace WAY #115, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Vincent C. Garfield of LIFE Realty District

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1018 Blue Lantern DR, Henderson, NV 89015
1/25

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

1018 Blue Lantern DR, Henderson, NV 89015

Listed by Nicole Merriman of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1836 Swallow Hill AVE, Henderson, NV 89012
1/75

$485,000

$485,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

1836 Swallow Hill AVE, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by John D. Arendt of Compass Realty & Management

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4732 Obannon DR #D, Las Vegas, NV 89102
1/33

$185,000

$200,000

7.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,073 SqFt

4732 Obannon DR #D, Las Vegas, NV 89102

Listed by Vennetta A. Douglas of Limestone Investments LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5543 Table Top LN, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/54

$719,000

$725,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,174 SqFt

5543 Table Top LN, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Amanda L. Romero of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2781 Ferrin RD, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/37

$290,000

$290,999

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,005 SqFt

2781 Ferrin RD, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Henry O. Artiga of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4432 Desert Home AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89085
1/77

$471,000

$470,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,589 SqFt

4432 Desert Home AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89085

Listed by Wanda W. Mullen of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10467 Joaquin Fire ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/44

$495,000

$504,950

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,601 SqFt

10467 Joaquin Fire ST, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Erica Jade of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2832 Dry Plains DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/54

$530,000

$552,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

2832 Dry Plains DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Noel C. Lavezzi of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7944 Quail Breast LN, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/28

$441,000

$440,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

7944 Quail Breast LN, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Margaret Bruno of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Get My App

eXp Realty
Frank Regina
+1(702) 460-4965
fregina@unlimitednevada.com
10845 Griffith Peak Dr. Ste. 2, Las Vegas, NV 89135
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot
      Calculator
      Careers

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default

Get My App

eXp Realty
Frank Regina
+1(702) 460-4965
fregina@unlimitednevada.com
10845 Griffith Peak Dr. Ste. 2, Las Vegas, NV 89135
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us